মেনু নির্বাচন করুন
পাতা

বয়স্ক ভাতা ভোগীদের তালিকা

বয়স্ক ভাতাভোগীদের তালিকা

ওয়ার্ড নং- ০১

1.       ক্ষিতিশ চন্দ্র

2.      হরিকান্ত

3.      প্রসন্ন কুমার

4.       বাংটু রাম

5.      বসন্ত কুমার

6.      নরেন্দ্রনাথ

7.       রাজ কান্ত

8.      তাহের আলী

9.       আব্দুল করিম

10.    জতিন্দ্রনাথ

11.    নিঝালু

12.   রথিন্দ্রনাথ

13.   মহেন্দ্র নাথ

14.    রাজ্য বালা

15.   সান্তি বালা

16.   রাবেয়া

17.    আয়রন নেছা

18.   সর্ণ ময়ী

19.    কুঞ্জ বালা

20.   সুমিত্র রানী

21.   ফুলেশ্বরী

22.  গিরি বালা

23.  মর্জিনা

 

ওয়ার্ড নং- ০২

1.       আঃ লতিফ

2.      সূর্জ মোহন

3.      বাচ্চা মিয়া

4.       আজিমুদ্দিন

5.      আশরাফ আলী

6.      দয়াল মিয়া

7.       নলিনি কান্ত

8.      উপেন্দ্র নাথ

9.       রেয়াজ উদ্দিন

10.    সুধির চন্দ্র

11.    মোজাম্মেল হক

12.   আঃ হামিদ

13.   আঃ খালেক

14.    আঃ কাদের

15.   নিশি কান্ত

16.   জয়নাল আবিদিন

17.    আঃ হাই

18.   উপেন্দ্রনাথ

19.    আমছার আলী

20.   আঃ হামিদ

21.   লুতফর রহমান

22.  আঃ ছালাম

23.  অমুল্য কুমার

24.   হালিমা বেওয়া

25.  জোসনা বালা

26.  ছকিনা বেওয়া

27.   হালিমা বেওয়া

28.  মরিয়ম বেওয়া

29.   মনোয়ারা্ বেওয়া

30.   আবিয়া বেওয়া

31.   আবিয়া বেওয়া

32.  নিরন বালা

33.  দেলেজান বেওয়া

34.   সহিজন বেওয়া

35.  মমেনা বেওয়া

36.  কাচুয়ানী বেওয়া

37.   রেজিয়া বেওয়া

38.  ছয়রা বেওয়া

39.   আয়শা বেওয়া

40.   মরিয়ম(পালী)

41.    সাহেরা বানু বেওয়া

42.   বাচ্চা বুড়ী

43.   ফুলমালা

 

 

ওয়ার্ড নং- ০৩

1.       ছদর আলী                       

2.      বাউরা বর্মন

3.      জহির উদ্দিন

4.       আহম্মদ

5.      কান্তেশ্বসর বর্মন

6.      মমতাজ আলী

7.       ইডয়াদ আলী

8.      জহির উদ্দিন

9.       তমছের আলী

10.    কান্তেশ্বর

11.    মোঃ ভুল

12.   যগিন্দ্রনাথ

13.   আবু তালেব

14.    সোরহাব হোসেন

15.   ফজর আলী

16.   কোরবান আলী

17.    তারক চন্দ্র

18.   আঃ ছালাম

19.    আবুল কাশেম

20.   ইজার আলী

21.   যতিন্দ্র বর্মন

22.  কপিল উদ্দিন

23.  আঃ ছালাম

24.   আঃ জরিল

25.  আঃ হক

26.  বরকত আলী

27.   আছর উদ্দিন

28.  আজগার আলী

29.   জব্বার আলী

30.   আইনুল হক

31.   সোহাগী বেগম

32.  হাজেরা বেগম

33.  কাজলী বেগম

34.   জিলাতন বেওয়া

35.  লাইলী বেগম

36.  মালেকা খাতুন

37.   রমিচা

38.  ফুলমালা

39.   তারা ভানু

40.   জয়ফল

41.    মজিরন

42.   আছিয়া

43.   রহিমন

44.   হালিমা

45.   আবেতন

46.   ফেলু

47.   জামেলা

48.   ছকিনা বেওয়া

49.   হাজরা

50.   জহুরা

51.   ছকিনা

 

 

ওয়ার্ড নং- ০৪

1.       লক্ষি কান্ত

2.      আঃ লতিফ

3.      আলাউদ্দিন

4.       মজিবর

5.      হোসেন আলী

6.      আজগর

7.       এন্তাজ আলী

8.      জোনাব আলী

9.       মোস্লেম

10.    সাহের উদ্দিন

11.    দানেজ আলী

12.   তোফাজ্জল

13.   আঃ ছামাদ

14.    বাবর আলী

15.   কেকারু বর্মন

16.   জতীন্দ্র

17.    সূর্য ভানু

18.   প্রিয়াজান

19.    তারা বানু

20.   জোবা খাতুন

21.   আবিজন

22.  জোবেদা

23.  গোলাপজান

24.   রহিমা

25.  খোতেজা

26.  নুরবানু

27.   খোতেজা

 

 

ওয়ার্ড নং- ০৫

1.       আবুল হোসেন

2.      ফজলে রহমান

3.      সফির উদ্দিন

4.       মতিয়ার রহমান

5.      আঃ খালেক

6.      নগেনদ্রনাথ

7.       ভোলানাথ

8.      ছবির উদ্দিন

9.       আঃ খালেক

10.    মহুবর

11.    প্রফুল্ল

12.   মোরসেদ আলী

13.   দিনেস চন্দ্র

14.    গগেন চন্দ্র

15.   আনছার আলী

16.   জাফর আলী

17.    রমিচা বেগম

18.   মালতী রানী

19.    জয়মালা

20.   কুমদ বালা

21.   জরিনা বেগম

22.  ফাতেমা বেগম

23.  জাহেদা বেগম

24.   আলেয়া খাতুন

25.  জয়মালা

26.  মালতী রানী

27.   জাহেদা বেগম

28.  সারতী রানী

29.   বানেশ্বরী

30.   আম্বিয়া খাতুন

31.   জাহেদা বেওয়া

32.  সজিরন বেওয়া

33.  রেজিয়া

34.   বিমলা

35.  জোবেদা

 

 

 

ওয়ার্ড নং- ০৬

1.       আব্দুর রশিদ

2.      দিরেন্দ্র নাথ

3.      খগেশ্বর

4.       রংবার

5.      হরসাধু বর্মন

6.      নুর বক্তার

7.       ছাবুর আলী

8.      ধীরেন্দ্র নাথ

9.       অমুল্য কুমার

10.    মজিবর রহমারন

11.    তারা বানু নেছা

12.   আছনা বেগম

13.   সুখিরন বেওয়া

14.    সহিজন

15.   ফুল মতি

16.   ঞ্জান বালা

17.    ফুল মালা

18.   জোবেদা

19.    সুরো বালা

20.   টুকসি রানী

 

ওয়ার্ড নং- ০৭

1.       সমসের আলী

2.      আঃ ছাত্তার

3.      আজির

4.       জতিন্দ্র

5.      নবির হোসেন

6.      আছরন নেছা

7.       বসুমিয়া

8.      আম্বিয়া

9.       ছফুরন নেছা

10.    চক বালা

11.    জাহানারা

12.   জহিরন

13.   অবেস্বরী

 

 

 

ওয়ার্ড নং- ০৮

1.       নসিমুদ্দিন

2.      মজিবর রহমান

3.      অহর উদ্দিন

4.       মজিবর রহমান

5.      তমিজ উদ্দিন

6.      তছলিম উদ্দিন

7.       তৈয়ব আলী

8.      মজিবর রহমান

9.       তছলিম উদ্দিন

10.    জমশের আলী

11.    হবিবর রহমান

12.   জোবেদা খাতুন

13.   খোতেজা

14.    কাছুয়ানী

15.   আয়শা বেগম

16.   মরিয়ম

17.    নুর জাহান

 

ওয়ার্ড নং- ০৯

1.       ফুল মামুদ

2.      কছির উদ্দিন

3.      পরমানন্দ রায়

4.       নরেন্দ্র নাথ

5.      হাজরা বেগম

6.      নেছা বানু

7.       সুর বালা

8.      তারা বানু

9.       দেলজান

10.    মালতী

11.    সাহার বানু

12.   হাজরা বানু

13.   নেছা বানু

14.    গাল ময়ী

15.   বান্নি বালা

16.   ছবেজন বেওয়া

17.    বাছিরন

18.   জাহানারা

19.    আমেনা বেগম


Share with :

Facebook Twitter